COPA CHILE 2017

 

Cuartos de Final

13/9/2017
La Granja
Curico
Antofagasta
1 - 1
13/9/2017
San Felipe
San Felipe
Huachipato
1 - 3
27/9/2017
CAP
Huachipato
San Felipe
1 - 1
14/9/2017
Quillota
San Luis
Universidad de Chile
0 - 1
14/9/2017
Los Angeles
Iberia
Wanderers

1 - 1

27/9/2017
Valparaiso
Wanderers
Iberia
1(4) - 1(3)

 

Octavos de Final

23/8/2017
Temuco
Temuco
San Felipe
0 - 0
30/8/2017
San Felipe
San Felipe
Temuco
1 - 0
23/8/2017
Quillota
San Luis
Coquimbo
2 - 2
1/9/2017
Coquimbo
Coquimbo
San Luis
1 - 4
23/8/2017
San Carlos
Universidad Catolica
Huachipato
1 - 1
6/9/2017
CAP
Huachipato
Universidad Catolica
3 - 2
23/8/2017
Arica
San Marcos
Antofagasta

0 - 4

6/9/2017
Antofagasta
Antofagasta
San Marcos
4 - 2
29/8/2017
La Granja
Curico
Palestino
2 - 1
2/9/2017
La Cisterna
Palestino
Curico
1 - 2
30/8/2017
La Florida
Audax Italiano
Universidad de Chile

0 - 3

2/9/2017
Nacional
Universidad de Chile
Audax Italiano
1 - 0
30/8/2017
Concepcion
Iberia
Colo Colo
3 - 2
3/9/2017
Monumental
Colo Colo
Iberia
0 - 2
31/8/2017
El Teniente
O'Higgins
Wanderers

0 - 2

3/9/2017
Valparaiso
Wanderers
O'Higgins
2 - 0

 

Primera Ronda

9/7/2017
Talca
Rangers
Universidad Catolica
0 - 1
9/8/2017
San Carlos
Universidad Catolica
Rangers
3 - 1
9/7/2017
La Portada
La Serena
Colo Colo
4 - 1
2/8/2017
Monumental
Colo Colo
La Serena
4 - 0
9/7/2017
Valdivia
Valdivia
Huachipato
1 - 2
22/7/2017
CAP
Huachipato
Valdivia
4 - 0
14/7/2017
Lo Barnechea
Barnechea
Audax Italiano

1 - 2

22/7/2017
La Florida
Audax Italiano
Barnechea
4 - 1
15/7/2017
El Cobre
Cobresal
Wanderers
2 - 0
21/7/2017
Valparaiso
Wanderers
Cobresal
3 - 0
15/7/2017
Chinquihue
Puerto Montt
Temuco
0 - 0
22/7/2017
Temuco
Temuco
Puerto Montt
2 - 0
15/7/2017
Quillota
Union Calera
Palestino
1 - 1
23/7/2017
La Cisterna
Palestino
Union Calera
2 - 1
16/7/2017
Coquimbo
Coquimbo
Everton
3 - 2
22/7/2017
Sausalito
Everton
Coquimbo
1 - 1
16/7/2017
Chillan
Ñublense
Universidad de Chile
0 - 2
22/7/2017
Nacional
Universidad de Chile
Ñublense
2 - 0
16/7/2017
Los Angeles
Iberia
Universidad de Concepcion
2 - 0
22/7/2017
Concepcion
Universidad de Concepcion
Iberia
0 - 2
16/7/2017
Vallenar
Copiapo
San Luis
2 - 1
22/7/2017
Quillota
San Luis
Copiapo
2 - 0
16/7/2017
Arica
San Marcos
Iquique
2 - 0
23/7/2017
Cavancha
Iquique
San Marcos
1 - 0
16/7/2017
Calama
Cobreloa
Antofagasta
0 - 1
23/7/2017
Antofagasta
Antofagasta
Cobreloa
1 - 1
16/7/2017
San Felipe
San Felipe
Union Española
1 - 2
22/7/2017
Santa Laura
Union Española
San Felipe
0(4) - 1(5)
18/7/2017
San Bernardo
Magallanes
Curico
1 - 1
22/7/2017
La Granja
Curico
Magallanes
1 - 0
22/7/2017
El Teniente
O'Higgins
Santiago Morning
1 - 3
2/8/2017
La Pintana
Santiago Morning
O'Higgins
0 - 3