CAMPEONATO DE TRANSICION 2017

 

1º Fecha

28/7/2017

Quillota

San Luis

Huachipato

2 - 0

29/7/2017

Cavancha

Iquique

Everton

0 - 1

29/7/2017

La Granja

Curico

Universidad de Chile

0 - 1

29/7/2017

La Florida

Audax Italiano

Palestino

2 - 1

29/7/2017

San Carlos

Universidad Catolica

Universidad de Concepcion

0 - 0

30/7/2017

Valparaiso

Wanderers

Union Española

0 - 0

30/7/2017

Temuco

Temuco

O'Higgins

2 - 0

30/7/2017

Monumental

Colo Colo

Antofagasta

0 - 0

2º Fecha

4/8/2017

Nacional

Universidad de Chile

Temuco

2 - 1

5/8/2017

La Cisterna

Palestino

Curico

2 - 1

5/8/2017

Concepcion

Universidad de Concepcion

Wanderers

2 - 2

5/8/2017

Santa Laura

Union Española

Universidad Catolica

1 - 0

5/8/2017

Sausalito

Everton

San Luis

4 - 0

6/8/2017

El Teniente

O'Higgins

Colo Colo

1 - 3

6/8/2017

CAP

Huachipato

Audax Italiano

2 - 1

6/8/2017

Antofagasta

Antofagasta

Iquique

0 - 0

3º Fecha

11/8/2017

El Teniente

O'Higgins

Union Española

0 - 2

12/8/2017

La Granja

Curico

Wanderers

1 - 1

12/8/2017

Temuco

Temuco

Huachipato

0 - 0

12/8/2017

San Carlos

Universidad Catolica

Everton

1 - 1

13/8/2017

Quillota

San Luis

Universidad de Chile

2 - 0

13/8/2017

Concepcion

Universidad de Concepcion

Antofagasta

0 - 0

13/8/2017

La Florida

Audax Italiano

Iquique

1 - 3

15/8/2017

La Florida

Palestino

Colo Colo

1 - 1

4º Fecha

18/8/2017

La Florida

Audax Italiano

Temuco

2 - 1

19/8/2017

Valparaiso

Wanderers

Universidad Catolica

1 - 1

19/8/2017

Santa Laura

Union Española

San Luis

1 - 0

19/8/2017

Antofagasta

Antofagasta

Palestino

2 - 1

19/8/2017

Monumental

Colo Colo

Universidad de Concepcion

1 - 2

20/8/2017

Cavancha

Iquique

Curico

0 - 1

20/8/2017

Sausalito

Everton

O'Higgins

1 - 1

20/8/2017

Nacional

Universidad de Chile

Huachipato

3 - 2

5º Fecha

25/8/2017

Valparaiso

Wanderers

Iquique

0 - 0

26/8/2017

La Cisterna

Palestino

San Luis

1 - 3

26/8/2017

Temuco

Temuco

Everton

0 - 1

26/8/2017

San Carlos

Universidad Catolica

Curico

1 - 0

26/8/2017

CAP

Huachipato

Union Española

0 - 1

27/8/2017

Monumental

Colo Colo

Universidad de Chile

4 - 1

27/8/2017

Concepcion

Universidad de Concepcion

Audax Italiano

1 - 1

27/8/2017

El Teniente

O'Higgins

Antofagasta

0 - 2

6º Fecha

8/9/2017

Santa Laura

Union Española

Universidad de Concepcion

1 - 0

9/9/2017

Cavancha

Iquique

Colo Colo

1 - 1

9/9/2017

Quillota

San Luis

Wanderers

0 - 2

9/9/2017

Nacional

Universidad de Chile

O'Higgins

2 - 2

9/9/2017

La Granja

Curico

Temuco

1 - 1

10/9/2017

La Florida

Audax Italiano

Universidad Catolica

2 - 2

10/9/2017

Sausalito

Everton

Palestino

3 - 1

10/9/2017

Antofagasta

Antofagasta

Huachipato

1 - 0

7º Fecha

22/9/2017

Monumental

Colo Colo

San Luis

3 - 0

23/9/2017

Antofagasta

Antofagasta

Union Española

0 - 0

23/9/2017

Nacional

Universidad de Chile

Everton

2 - 2

23/9/2017

Concepcion

Universidad de Concepcion

Curico

0 - 1

24/9/2017

El Teniente

O'Higgins

Palestino

2 - 1

24/9/2017

Temuco

Temuco

Universidad Catolica

1 - 0

24/9/2017

Valparaiso

Wanderers

Audax Italiano

1 - 3

24/9/2017

CAP

Huachipato

Iquique

1 - 0