CAMPEONATO NACIONAL 2018

 

1º Fecha

2/2/2018

San Carlos

Universidad Catolica

Temuco

2 - 1

3/2/2018

Antofagasta

Antofagasta

Colo Colo

1 - 2

3/2/2018

La Cisterna

Palestino

Union Calera

1 - 2

3/2/2018

Concepcion

Universidad de Concepcion

O'Higgins

0 - 2

4/2/2018

Sausalito

Everton

Iquique

2 - 3

4/2/2018

Nacional

Universidad de Chile

Union Española

1 - 2

4/2/2018

La Florida

Audax Italiano

Huachipato

2 - 4

5/2/2018

Quillota

San Luis

Curico

1 - 0

2º Fecha

9/2/2018

Quillota

Union Calera

Antofagasta

1 - 3

9/2/2018

Santa Laura

Union Española

Palestino

2 - 2

10/2/2018

Calama

Iquique

Universidad de Chile

1 - 3

10/2/2018

Temuco

Temuco

Universidad de Concepcion

1 - 1

11/2/2018

CAP

Huachipato

San Luis

1 - 1

11/2/2018

La Granja

Curico

Universidad Catolica

1 - 3

11/2/2018

Monumental

Colo Colo

Audax Italiano

3 - 2

12/2/2018

El Teniente

O'Higgins

Everton

1 - 2

3º Fecha

16/2/2018

Nacional

Universidad de Chile

San Luis

3 - 0

17/2/2018

Sausalito

Everton

Universidad Catolica

1 - 1

17/2/2018

Nacional

Palestino

Colo Colo

2 - 1

17/2/2018

Concepcion

Universidad de Concepcion

Curico

0 - 0

18/2/2018

Cavancha

Iquique

Union Calera

0 - 1

18/2/2018

El Teniente

O'Higgins

Huachipato

2 - 1

18/2/2018

Santa Laura

Union Española

Antofagasta

1 - 1

19/2/2018

La Pintana

Audax Italiano

Temuco

1 - 1

4º Fecha

23/2/2018

Monumental

Colo Colo

O'Higgins

1 - 1

24/2/2018

CAP

Huachipato

Universidad de Concepcion

3 - 0

24/2/2018

Quillota

San Luis

Palestino

0 - 1

24/2/2018

San Carlos

Universidad Catolica

Union Calera

1 - 0

25/2/2018

Antofagasta

Antofagasta

Iquique

2 - 1

25/2/2018

Temuco

Temuco

Universidad de Chile

0 - 1

25/2/2018

El Teniente

Audax Italiano

Everton

1 - 0

26/2/2018

La Granja

Curico

Union Española

4 - 4

5º Fecha

2/3/2018

La Cisterna

Palestino

Audax Italiano

1 - 1

2/3/2018

Sausalito

Everton

San Luis

2 - 1

3/3/2018

Monumental

Colo Colo

Huachipato

2 - 1

3/3/2018

Santa Laura

Union Española

Universidad de Concepcion

2 - 3

4/3/2018

Calama

Iquique

Universidad Catolica

1 - 1

4/3/2018

Nacional

Universidad de Chile

Antofagasta

2 - 0

5/3/2018

Quillota

Union Calera

Curico

0 - 0

5/3/2018

El Teniente

O'Higgins

Temuco

2 - 0

6º Fecha

16/3/2018

Temuco

Temuco

Palestino

3 - 2

17/3/2018

Sausalito

Everton

Universidad de Chile

0 - 1

17/3/2018

La Granja

Curico

Audax Italiano

3 - 0

18/3/2018

Concepcion

Universidad de Concepcion

Colo Colo

2 - 1

18/3/2018

Quillota

San Luis

Iquique

0 - 0

18/3/2018

Antofagasta

Antofagasta

O'Higgins

3 - 2

18/3/2018

San Carlos

Universidad Catolica

Union Española

3 - 1

19/3/2018

CAP

Huachipato

Union Calera

2 - 0

7º Fecha

30/3/2018

La Florida

Audax Italiano

Universidad de Chile

2 - 3

31/3/2018

Monumental

Colo Colo

Universidad Catolica

1 - 0

31/3/2018

CAP

Huachipato

Everton

2 - 0

31/3/2018

El Teniente

O'Higgins

San Luis

4 - 0

31/3/2018

La Granja

Curico

Temuco

1 - 1

1/4/2018

Cavancha

Iquique

Universidad de Concepcion

1 - 3

1/4/2018

La Cisterna

Palestino

Antofagasta

1 - 1

1/4/2018

Quillota

Union Calera

Union Española

1 - 0

8º Fecha

6/4/2018

Temuco

Temuco

Iquique

0 - 4

7/4/2018

Sausalito

Everton

Union Calera

1 - 3

7/4/2018

Antofagasta

Antofagasta

Huachipato

0 - 4

7/4/2018

Nacional

Universidad de Chile

Curico

2 - 1

7/4/2018

Concepcion

Universidad de Concepcion

Audax Italiano

1 - 0

8/4/2018

Quillota

San Luis

Colo Colo

1 - 0

8/4/2018

San Carlos

Universidad Catolica

Palestino

2 - 1

8/4/2018

Santa Laura

Union Española

O'Higgins

2 - 0

9º Fecha

13/4/2018

Quillota

Union Calera

Universidad de Concepcion

1 - 3

14/4/2018

La Cisterna

Palestino

Everton

2 - 1

14/4/2018

El Teniente

O'Higgins

Universidad Catolica

0 - 1

14/4/2018

CAP

Huachipato

Temuco

0 - 0

14/4/2018

La Granja

Curico

Antofagasta

3 - 4

15/4/2018

Nacional

Universidad de Chile

Colo Colo

1 - 3

15/4/2018

Cavancha

Iquique

Union Española

0 - 1

15/4/2018

La Florida

Audax Italiano

San Luis

1 - 1

10º Fecha

20/4/2018

Santa Laura

Union Española

Huachipato

2 - 1

21/4/2018

Iquique

Iquique

Palestino

2 - 1

21/4/2018

Monumental

Colo Colo

Temuco

2 - 0

21/4/2018

Concepcion

Universidad de Concepcion

Everton

2 - 0

22/4/2018

El Teniente

O'Higgins

Curico

2 - 2

22/4/2018

Quillota

Union Calera

Universidad de Chile

6 - 1

22/4/2018

San Carlos

Universidad Catolica

Audax Italiano

1 - 0

22/4/2018

Antofagasta

Antofagasta

San Luis

1 - 0

11º Fecha

28/4/2018

La Granja

Curico

Colo Colo

0 - 0

28/4/2018

CAP

Huachipato

Iquique

2 - 2

28/4/2018

Sausalito

Everton

Union Española

1 - 1

28/4/2018

La Florida

Audax Italiano

Antofagasta

0 - 0

29/4/2018

La Cisterna

Palestino

O'Higgins

2 - 3

29/4/2018

Temuco

Temuco

Union Calera

0 - 2

29/4/2018

Nacional

Universidad de Chile

Universidad de Concepcion

1 - 2

29/4/2018

Quillota

San Luis

Universidad Catolica

1 - 1

12º Fecha

4/5/2018

Santa Laura

Union Española

San Luis

4 - 0

5/5/2018

Cavancha

Iquique

Curico

2 - 2

5/5/2018

Antofagasta

Antofagasta

Temuco

3 - 2

5/5/2018

Quillota

Union Calera

Audax Italiano

1 - 0

5/5/2018

San Carlos

Universidad Catolica

Huachipato

3 - 1

6/5/2018

El Teniente

O'Higgins

Universidad de Chile

0 - 1

6/5/2018

La Cisterna

Palestino

Universidad de Concepcion

1 - 2

6/5/2018

Monumental

Colo Colo

Everton

3 - 1

13º Fecha

11/5/2018

Monumental

Colo Colo

Iquique

0 - 0

12/5/2018

Quillota

San Luis

Union Calera

1 - 2

12/5/2018

CAP

Huachipato

Palestino

1 - 1

12/5/2018

Sausalito

Everton

Curico

1 - 1

13/5/2018

San Carlos

Universidad Catolica

Universidad de Chile

1 - 1

13/5/2018

Temuco

Temuco

Union Española

2 - 0

13/5/2018

La Florida

Audax Italiano

O'Higgins

1 - 2

13/5/2018

Concepcion

Universidad de Concepciopn

Antofagasta

3 - 2